Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Phazes Group Ltd.
Congleton, Regatul Unit
Phazes Group Ltd., Congleton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 09724338 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
6.600,00 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.08.2016 | 31.08.2017 | 31.08.2018 | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2020 | 31.08.2021 | 31.08.2022 | 31.08.2023 | 31.05.2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 10.688,00 £ | 9.067,00 £ | 7.797,00 £ | 11.013,00 £ | 10.991,00 £ | 11.179,00 £ | 11.475,00 £ | 939,00 £ | −5.133,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 30.000 £e | 27.000 £e | 25.000 £e | 31.000 £e | 31.000 £e | 31.000 £e | 32.000 £e | 6.600,00 £e | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −10 %e | −8,7 %e | 1,1 %e | 0,8 %e | 3,5 %e | 6,4 %e | −32,1 %e | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | 9.067,00 £ | 7.797,00 £ | 11.013,00 £ | 10.991,00 £ | 11.179,00 £ | 11.475,00 £ | 939,00 £ | −5.133,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | 27.000 £e | 25.000 £e | 31.000 £e | 31.000 £e | 31.000 £e | 32.000 £e | 6.600,00 £e | — |
| Kassenbestand | — | 13.650,00 £ | 7.543,00 £ | 1.275,00 £ | 14.936,00 £ | 15.173,00 £ | 15.228,00 £ | 4.563,00 £ | 624,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | −1.270,00 £e | 3.216,00 £e | −22,00 £e | 188,00 £e | 296,00 £e | −10.536,00 £e | — |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | −5,1 %e | 10,4 %e | −0,1 %e | 0,6 %e | 0,9 %e | −159,6 %e | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | −16,3 %e | 29,2 %e | −0,2 %e | 1,7 %e | 2,6 %e | −1.122 %e | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 81,00 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | — | 57,4 %e | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-08-31 | 2017-08-31 | 2018-08-31 | 2019-08-31 | 2020-08-31 | 2021-08-31 | 2022-08-31 | 2023-08-31 | 2024-05-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse2 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 23.171 | 14.850 | 16.783 | 19.755 | 15.058 | 19.373 | 15.353 | 4.696 | 624 |
| Schuldner | 5.570 | 1.200 | 9.240 | 18.480 | 122 | 4.200 | 125 | 133 | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 17.601 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 12.483 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 10.688 | 9.067 | 7.797 | 11.013 | 10.991 | 11.179 | 11.475 | 939 | -5.133 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 10.688 | 9.067 | 7.797 | 11.013 | 10.991 | 11.179 | 11.475 | 939 | -5.133 |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 10.686 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 10.688 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 13.650 | 7.543 | 1.275 | 14.936 | 15.173 | 15.228 | 4.563 | 624 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | 5.783 | 8.986 | 8.742 | 4.067 | 8.194 | 3.878 | 3.757 | 5.757 |
| Aktienkapital | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | 9.065 | 7.795 | 11.011 | 10.989 | 11.177 | 11.473 | 937 | -5.135 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 9.067 | 7.797 | 11.013 | 10.991 | 11.179 | 11.475 | 939 | -5.133 |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | 81 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 4.200 | — | — | — |
History
Löschung
22.10.2024 Löschung
Sitz: Congleton, Großbritannien
17.11.2022 Sitz: Congleton, Großbritannien
Eintragung
10.08.2015 Eintragung
Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien
10.08.2015 Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien
Direktor Peter Hagan
10.08.2015 - 22.10.2024 Direktor Peter Hagan
Kapital: 2,00 £
10.08.2015 Kapital: 2,00 £
Sekretär Hazel Hagan
10.08.2015 - 22.10.2024 Sekretär Hazel Hagan
FAQ — Phazes Group Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Phazes Group Ltd.?
- Phazes Group Ltd. is registered under the number 09724338 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Phazes Group Ltd. registered?
- Phazes Group Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Congleton, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Phazes Group Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Phazes Group Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Phazes Group Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Congleton |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 09724338 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| headquarters_city | Congleton |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6141512775 |
| source | registry |